Image
Title
Address
ID
Action

ST. CATHERINE NORTH EASTERN (Kerensia Morrison - JLP)

38

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH CENTRAL (Dr. Andrew Wheatley - JLP)

40

ST. CATHERINE WEST CENTRAL (Dr. Christopher Tufton - JLP)

44

ST. ELIZABETH NORTH WESTERN (JC Hutchinson - JLP)

46

ST. JAMES NORTH WESTERN (Dr. Horace Chang - JLP)

51

HANOVER EASTERN (Dave Hume Brown - JLP)

7

HANOVER WESTERN (Tamika Davis - JLP)

8

CLARENDON CENTRAL (Mike Henry - JLP)

1

CLARENDON NORTH WESTERN (Phillip Henriquez - JLP)

3

CLARENDON NORTH CENTRAL (Robert Nesta Morgan - JLP)

2

ST. ANDREW EASTERN (Fayval Williams - JLP)

20

CLARENDON SOUTH WESTERN (Lothian Cousins - PNP)

6

MANCHESTER SOUTHERN (Robert Chin - JLP)

15

KINGSTON EASTERN (Phillip Paulwell - PNP)

10

PORTLAND WESTERN (Daryl Vaz - JLP)

17

ST. ANDREW EAST RURAL (Juliet Holness - JLP)

19

MANCHESTER CENTRAL (Rhoda Moy Crawford - JLP)

12

ST. ANDREW WEST CENTRAL (Andrew Holness - JLP)

27

ST. ANDREW SOUTHERN (Mark Golding - PNP)

26

MANCHESTER NORTH WESTERN (Mikael Phillips - PNP)

14

ST. ANN NORTH EASTERN (Marsha Smith - JLP)

30

ST. ANN NORTH WESTERN (Krystal Lee - JLP)

31

ST. CATHERINE NORTH CENTRAL (Natalie Neita - PNP)

37

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH EASTERN (Robert Miller - JLP)

41

ST. CATHERINE EASTERN (Denise Daley - PNP)

36

ST. CATHERINE EAST CENTRAL (Alando Terrelonge - JLP)

35

ST. ELIZABETH NORTH EASTERN (Delroy Slowley - JLP)

45

ST. ELIZABETH SOUTH EASTERN (Frank Witter - JLP)

47

KINGSTON CENTRAL (Donavan Williams - JLP)

9

ST. JAMES EAST CENTRAL (Ed Bartlett - JLP)

50

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH WESTERN (Everald Warmington - JLP)

42

ST. CATHERINE SOUTHERN (Fitz Jackson - PNP)

43

ST. CATHERINE CENTRAL (Olivia Babsy Grange - JLP)

34

ST. JAMES WEST CENTRAL (Marlene Malahoo Forte - JLP)

53

KINGSTON WESTERN (Desmond McKenzie - JLP)

11

ST. THOMAS EASTERN (Dr. Michelle Charles Freeman - JLP)

57

WESTMORELAND CENTRAL (George Wright - JLP)

61

TRELAWNY SOUTHERN (Marisa Dalrymple-Philibert - JLP)

60

ST. ANDREW NORTH EASTERN (Delroy Chuck - JLP)

22

ST. ANDREW NORTH WESTERN (Nigel Clarke - JLP)

23

ST. JAMES SOUTHERN (Homer Davis - JLP)

52

ST. MARY CENTRAL (Morais Guy - PNP)

54

ST. MARY SOUTH EASTERN (Dr. Norman Dunn - JLP)

55

ST. MARY WESTERN (Robert Montague - JLP)

56

TRELAWNY NORTHERN (Tova Hamilton - JLP)

59

ST. ANDREW EAST CENTRAL (Peter Phillips - PNP)

18

ST. THOMAS WESTERN (James Robertson - JLP)

58

ST. ANDREW NORTH CENTRAL (Karl Samuda - JLP)

21

WESTMORELAND WESTERN (Morland Wilson - JLP)

63

WESTMORELAND EASTERN

62

ST. ANDREW SOUTH EASTERN (Julian Robinson - PNP)

24

ST. ELIZABETH SOUTH WESTERN (Floyd Green - JLP)

48

ST. JAMES CENTRAL (Heroy Clarke - JLP)

49

ST. ANDREW WESTERN (Anthony Hylton - PNP)

29

CLARENDON SOUTH EASTERN

5

ST. ANN SOUTH EASTERN

32

ST. CATHERINE NORTH WESTERN

39

CLARENDON NORTHERN (Dwight Sibblies - JLP)

4

MANCHESTER NORTH EASTERN (Audley Shaw - JLP)

13

PORTLAND EASTERN (Ann Marie Vaz - JLP)

16

ST. ANDREW SOUTH WESTERN (Angela Brown-Burke - PNP)

25

ST. ANDREW WEST RURAL (Juliet Cuthbert Flynn - JLP)

28

ST. ANN SOUTH WESTERN (Zavia Mayne - JLP)

33